Unlocking Pokémon: Difference between revisions
From Pokémon Breeders
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
!Pokemon | !Pokemon | ||
!Unlock Method | !Unlock Method | ||
|- | |||
|001 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|002 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|003 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|004 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|005 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 10:09, 10 March 2024
Here you can find a list of all Pokémon and how to unlock them
| Dex | Egg | Pokemon | Unlock Method |
|---|---|---|---|
| 001 | |||
| 002 | |||
| 003 | |||
| 004 | |||
| 005 | |||