Items: Difference between revisions
From Pokémon Breeders
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Created page with "===Key Items=== {| class="wikitable sortable" ! ! Item !Location |- | | | |} ===Pokéballs === {| class="wikitable sortable" ! ! Item !Location |- |File:POKEBALL.png |Pokeball | |} ===Apricorns === {| class="wikitable sortable" ! ! Item !Location |- |alt= |Green Apricorn | |- |alt= |Red Apricorn | |} ===Berries === {| class="wikitable sortable" ! ! Item !Location |- |File:CHERIBERRY.png |Cheri Berry | |- |File...") |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|[[File:POKEBALL.png]] | |[[File:POKEBALL.png]] | ||
|Pokeball | |Pokeball | ||
| | |[[Softwind City]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
===Apricorns === | ===Apricorns === | ||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|[[File:GREENAPRICORN.png|alt=]] | |[[File:GREENAPRICORN.png|alt=]] | ||
|Green Apricorn | |Green Apricorn | ||
| | |[[Softwind City]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:REDAPRICORN.png|alt=]] | |[[File:REDAPRICORN.png|alt=]] | ||
|Red Apricorn | |Red Apricorn | ||
| | |[[Softwind City]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
===Berries === | ===Berries === | ||
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|[[File:CHERIBERRY.png]] | |[[File:CHERIBERRY.png]] | ||
|Cheri Berry | |Cheri Berry | ||
| | |[[Softwind City]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:CHESTOBERRY.png]] | |[[File:CHESTOBERRY.png]] | ||
|Chesto Berry | |Chesto Berry | ||
| | |[[Softwind City]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:ORANBERRY.png]] | |[[File:ORANBERRY.png]] | ||
|Oran Berry | |Oran Berry | ||
| | |[[Softwind City]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:SHIABERRY.png | |[[File:SHIABERRY.png]] | ||
|Shia Berry | |Shia Berry | ||
|Has a chance to be obtained from all Berry Plants | |Has a chance to be obtained from all Berry Plants | ||
|} | |||
===Healing === | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
! | |||
! Item | |||
!Location | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:POTION.png]] | |||
|Potion | |||
|[[Softwind City]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 09:34, 9 March 2024
Key Items
| Item | Location | |
|---|---|---|
Pokéballs
| Item | Location | |
|---|---|---|
| Pokeball | Softwind City |
Apricorns
| Item | Location | |
|---|---|---|
| Green Apricorn | Softwind City | |
| Red Apricorn | Softwind City |
Berries
| Item | Location | |
|---|---|---|
| Cheri Berry | Softwind City | |
| Chesto Berry | Softwind City | |
| Oran Berry | Softwind City | |
| Shia Berry | Has a chance to be obtained from all Berry Plants |
Healing
| Item | Location | |
|---|---|---|
| Potion | Softwind City |