Unlocking Pokémon: Difference between revisions
From Pokémon Breeders
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
|[[File:KILOWATTREL.png]] | |[[File:KILOWATTREL.png]] | ||
|Complete Evolution task for [[Wattrel]] | |Complete Evolution task for [[Wattrel]] | ||
|- | |||
|009 | |||
|[[Pichu]] | |||
|[[File:PICHU-Egg.png]] | |||
|[[File:PICHU.png]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|010 | |||
|[[Pikachu]] | |||
| | |||
|[[File:PIKACHU.png]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|011 | |||
|[[Raichu]] | |||
| | |||
|[[File:RAICHU.png]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:29, 10 March 2024
Here you can find a list of all Pokémon and how to unlock them. Many of the evolutions can be unlocked in the wild by completing Pokédex Tasks
| Dex | Pokémon | Egg | Pokémon | Unlock Method |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 001 | Caterpie |
|
|
After the tutorial |
| 002 | Metapod |
|
Complete Evolution Pokédex task for Caterpie | |
| 003 | Butterfree |
|
Complete Evolution Pokédex task for Butterfree | |
| 004 | Weedle |
|
|
Hatch a Weedle |
| 005 | Kakuna |
|
Complete Evolution task for Weedle | |
| 006 | Beedrill |
|
Trade a Female Butterfree with Melvin in Softwind City, then complete Evolution task for Kakuna | |
| 007 | Wattrel |
|
|
|
| 008 | Kilowattrel |
|
Complete Evolution task for Wattrel | |
| 009 | Pichu |
|
|
|
| 010 | Pikachu |
|
||
| 011 | Raichu |
|
||














