Items: Difference between revisions
From Pokémon Breeders
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|Daycare Checker | |Daycare Checker | ||
|From any daycare | |From any daycare | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:INCUBATORMONITOR.png]] | |||
|Incubator Monitor | |||
|From the professor | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:33, 27 March 2024
Key Items
| Item | Location | |
|---|---|---|
| Daycare Checker | From any daycare | |
| Incubator Monitor | From the professor |
Pokéballs
| Item | Location | |
|---|---|---|
| Pokeball | Softwind City |
Apricorns
| Item | Location | |
|---|---|---|
| Green Apricorn | Softwind City | |
| Red Apricorn | Softwind City |
Berries
| Item | Location | |
|---|---|---|
| Cheri Berry | Softwind City | |
| Chesto Berry | Softwind City | |
| Oran Berry | Softwind City | |
| Shia Berry | Has a chance to be obtained from all Berry Plants |
Healing
| Item | Location | |
|---|---|---|
| Potion | Softwind City |