Items: Difference between revisions
From Pokémon Breeders
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
! Item | ! Item | ||
!Location | !Location | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:BERRYDEX.png]] | |||
|Berry Dex | |||
|[[Softwind City]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:CARDALBUM.png]] | |||
|Card Album | |||
|[[Softwind City]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:DAYCARECHECKER.png]] | |[[File:DAYCARECHECKER.png]] | ||
|Daycare Checker | |Daycare Checker | ||
|From any daycare | |From any daycare | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:ENCOUNTERCHECKER.png]] | |||
|Encounter Checker | |||
|[[Softwind City]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:INCUBATORMONITOR.png]] | |[[File:INCUBATORMONITOR.png]] | ||
|Incubator Monitor | |Incubator Monitor | ||
| | |[[Softwind City]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:TOWNMAP.png]] | |||
|Town Map | |||
|[[Softwind City]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 54: | Line 70: | ||
|[[File:ORANBERRY.png]] | |[[File:ORANBERRY.png]] | ||
|Oran Berry | |Oran Berry | ||
|[[Softwind City]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PECHABERRY.png]] | |||
|Pecha Berry | |||
|[[Softwind City]] | |[[Softwind City]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 68: | Line 88: | ||
|[[File:POTION.png]] | |[[File:POTION.png]] | ||
|Potion | |Potion | ||
|[[Softwind City]] | |[[Softwind City]], [[Route 1]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 05:03, 29 March 2024
Key Items
| Item | Location | |
|---|---|---|
| Berry Dex | Softwind City | |
| Card Album | Softwind City | |
| Daycare Checker | From any daycare | |
| Encounter Checker | Softwind City | |
| Incubator Monitor | Softwind City | |
| Town Map | Softwind City |
Pokéballs
| Item | Location | |
|---|---|---|
| Pokeball | Softwind City |
Apricorns
| Item | Location | |
|---|---|---|
| Green Apricorn | Softwind City | |
| Red Apricorn | Softwind City |
Berries
| Item | Location | |
|---|---|---|
| Cheri Berry | Softwind City | |
| Chesto Berry | Softwind City | |
| Oran Berry | Softwind City | |
| Pecha Berry | Softwind City | |
| Shia Berry | Has a chance to be obtained from all Berry Plants |
Healing
| Item | Location | |
|---|---|---|
| Potion | Softwind City, Route 1 |